9 January 2012

European Championships 2012 - ENTRIES



MEN

No.NameNation
1Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN (*)ARM1
Slavik HAYRAPETYANARM1S
2Viktor PFEIFERAUT2D
Severin KIEFERAUT2S
Manuel KOLLAUT2S
3Vitali LUCHANOKBLR3
4Jorik HENDRICKXBEL4D
5Kevin VAN DER PERRENBEL4D
6Manol ATANASSOVBUL5
Pavel Petrov SAVINOVBUL5S
7Michal BREZINACZE6D
8Pavel KASKACZE6
9Tomas VERNERCZE6D
Petr COUFALCZE6S
10Justus STRIDDEN7
11Viktor ROMANENKOVEST8
12Ari-Pekka NURMENKARIFIN9
Matthias VERSLUISFIN9S
13Florent AMODIOFRA10D
14Chafik BESSEGHIERFRA10D
15Brian JOUBERTFRA10D
16GER TBA 1GER11D
17GER TBA 2GER11
18Jason THOMPSONGBR12
Phillip HARRISGBR12S
19Marko MARTONHUN13
20Alexei BYCHENKOISR14
21Paolo BACCHINIITA15D
22Samuel CONTESTIITA15D
Saverio GIACOMELLIITA15S
Paul Bonifacio PARKINSONITA15S
Maurizio ZANDRONITA15S
23Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTU16
24Maciej CIEPLUCHAPOL17
25Zoltan KELEMENROU18
26Artur GACHINSKIRUS19D
27Evgeni PLUSHENKORUS19
28Sergei VORONOVRUS19D
Zhan BUSHRUS19S
Artur DMITRIEVRUS19S
29Javier FERNANDEZESP20D
30Javier RAYAESP20
31Alexander MAJOROVSWE21D
32Adrian SCHULTHEISSSWE21D
33Laurent ALVAREZSUI22
Stephane WALKERSUI22S
34Ali DEMIRBOGATUR23
Engin Ali ARTANTUR23S
35Stanislav PERTSOVUKR24D
Yakov GODOROZHAUKR24S
Dmitri IGNATENKOUKR24S

S - Substitute Entry
D - Direct Entry
(*) - minimum Technical Element Score to be confirmed



Please note that Plushenko does not have direct entry to the competition, that means disputing also the preliminary round for him.


LADIES


No.NameNation
1Kerstin FRANKAUT1
Belinda SCHÖNBERGERAUT1S
Miriam ZIEGLERAUT1S
2Ksenia BAKUSHEVABLR2
3Isabelle PIEMANBEL3D
4Kaat VAN DAELEBEL3
5Daniela STOEVABUL4
6Mirna LIBRICCRO5
7Eliska BREZINOVACZE6
8Karina JOHNSONDEN7D
9Elena GLEBOVAEST8D
Svetlana ISSAKOVAEST8S
Gerli LIINAMÄEEST8S
10Kiira KORPIFIN9D
11Juulia TURKKILAFIN9D
Alisa MIKONSAARIFIN9S
Beata PAPPFIN9S
12Mae Berenice MEITEFRA10D
13Yretha SILETEFRA10
14Elene GEDEVANISHVILIGEO11D
15GER TBA 1GER12D
16Jenna MCCORKELLGBR13D
Karly ROBERTSONGBR13S
17Georgia GLASTRISGRE14
Isabella SCHUSTERGRE14S
18Viktoria PAVUKHUN15D
Chelsea Rose CHIAPPAHUN15S
19Clara PETERSIRL16
20Carolina KOSTNERITA17D
21Valentina MARCHEIITA17D
22Francesca RIOITA17
Roberta RODEGHIEROITA17S
23Alina FJODOROVALAT18
24Rimgaile MESKAITELTU19
Inga JANULEVICIUTELTU19S
25Fleur MAXWELLLUX20
26Manouk GIJSMANNED21
27Anne Line GJERSEMNOR22
Camilla GJERSEMNOR22S
Anine RABENOR22S
28Sabina MARIUTAROU23
29Polina KOROBEYNIKOVARUS24
30Alena LEONOVARUS24D
31Ksenia MAKAROVARUS24D
Sofia BIRYUKOVARUS24S
Polina SHELEPENRUS24S
32Marina SEEHSRB25
33Monika SIMANCIKOVASVK26
Alexandra KUNOVASVK26S
Nicole RAJICOVASVK26S
34Patricia GLESCICSLO27
Nika CERICSLO27S
Dasa GRMSLO27S
35Sonia LAFUENTEESP28D
36Joshi HELGESSONSWE29
37Viktoria HELGESSONSWE29D
Linnea MELLGRENSWE29S
Isabelle OLSSONSWE29S
38Romy BÜHLERSUI30D
39Myriam LEUENBERGERSUI30D
Nicole GRAFSUI30S
40Birce ATABEYTUR31
Sila SAYGITUR31S
41Natalia POPOVAUKR32
Anastasia KONONENKOUKR32S
Alina MILEVSKAIAUKR32S


S - Substitute Entry
D - Direct Entry



PAIRS


1Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFERAUT1
2Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLR2D
3Maria PALIAKOVA / Mikhail FOMICHEVBLR2
4Elizabeta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZEBUL3
5Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT (*)CZE4
6Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDARCZE4D
7Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei KULBACHEST5
8Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRA6D
9Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT (TBC)FRA6
10GER TBA 1 / GER TBA 1GER7D
11GER TBA 2 / GER TBA 2GER7D
12GER TBA 3 / GER TBA 3GER7D
13Sally HOOLIN / James HUNTGBR8
14Stacey KEMP / David KINGGBR8D
15Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISR9
16Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREKITA10D
17Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTEITA10D
18Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOVRUS11D
19Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOVRUS11D
20Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOVRUS11D
Anastasia MARTIUSHEVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUS11S
Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOVRUS11S
21Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERGSWE12
22Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANNSUI13


S - Substitute Entry
D - Direct Entry
(*) - minimum Technical Element Score to be confirmed 


DANCE



No.NameNation
1Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKINAUT1
Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUERAUT1S
2Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOVAZE2
3Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOVBLR3
Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEVBLR3S
4Alexandra CHISTIAKOVA / Dimitar LICHEVBUL4
Chantelle Eugenie Ann A'COURT / Georgi KENCHADZE (*)BUL4S
5Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEVCZE5D
6Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWNCZE5
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKACZE5S
7Irina SHTORK / Taavi RANDEST6
8Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVOFIN7
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLMFIN7S
9Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONESFRA8D
10Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZATFRA8D
11Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIARTFRA8
12GER TBA 1 / GER TBA 1GER9D
13GER TBA 2 / GER TBA 2GER9
14Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLANDGBR10D
15Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDSGBR10
16Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJESHUN11D
17Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJORHUN11
18Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOVISR12
19Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTEITA13D
20Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITA13
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURIITA13S
21Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHINLAT14
22Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNASLTU15D
23Alexandra ZVORYGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKIPOL16
24Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEVRUS17D
25Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUS17D
26Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKORUS17D
Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVINRUS17S
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRORUS17S
27Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZESP18
28Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOSTSUI19
29Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCARTUR20
30Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALOUKR21D
31Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUNUKR21
Irina BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROVUKR21S
  
S - Substitute Entry
D - Direct Entry
(*) - minimum Technical Element Score to be confirmed


No comments:

Post a Comment